Full Blues

Full Blues are awarded to those members of the squad who both participate in the Varsity Match against Cambridge and achieve a Blues time during the same academic year.

2019

MenWomen
Declan PangLauren Burton
Daniel LuoEllie Corby
Adam BagleyZoe Faure Beaulieu
Matthew WilliamsSpencer Williams
James TownerLouisa Zolkiewski
Dominic McLoughlinLara Reed
Dominic Walker Anna Duncan
Matthew Courtis
Daniel Manners
Tobermory Mackay-Champion

2018

MenWomen
Adam BagleyLauren Burton
Ben EastmanCharlotte Newman
Tommy LeesZara Ryan
Tobermory Mackay-ChampionEllie Winter
Cameron Manley 
Dominic McLoughlin 
Jamie Towner 
Dom Walker 
Matthew Williams 

2017

MenWomen
Adam BagleyLauren Burton
Matthew CourtisVictoria Cox
Peter HensmanJuliet Flamank
Daniel LuoCharlotte Newman
Tobermory Mackay-ChampionLara Reed
Dominic McLoughlinZara Ryan
David MooreElizabeth Winter
Declan Pang 
Luke Sheridan 
George Stannard 
James Towner 
Dominic Walker 

2015

MenWomen
Xander Alari-WilliamsRachel Andvig
Matthew CourtisNaomi Vides
Dominic McLoughlinHolly Winfield
Kouji UrataEleanor Gardner
Thomas McLeanRebecca Neal
George Stannard 
James Ross 
Frederick Faulkner 
Ashwin Menon 
Heerden Herman 

2014

MenWomen
Andrew WillsAdenais Vachon
Anthony O’DriscollGeorgia Gray
Cody DuncanHolly Winfield
Frederick FaulknerJennifer Redmond
Jack MarriottNaomi Vides
James JurkiewiczRachael Franklin
Joe NathanRachel Andvig
Joe Northover 
Kouji Urata 
Matthew Courtis 
Xander Alari-Williams 

2013

MenWomen
Kouji UrataJustine Schluntz
Tom BoothLucy Spencer
Joe NorthoverRachael Franklin
James JurkiewiczRachel Andvig
Tristan GoodfellowEleanor Berryman-Athey
Anthony O’DriscollAchieng Ajulu-Bushell
Xander Alari-WilliamsNaomi Vides
Cody DuncanHannah Johnston
Andrew WillsAdenais Vachon

2012

MenWomen
Tom CloseKatherine Rollins
Kouji UrataJustine Schluntz
Tom BoothLucy Spencer
Joe NorthoverKelsey Ida
James JurkiewiczRachael Franklin
Tristan GoodfellowRachel Andvig
Jordan AndersonGeorgina Hellier
Dane RookEleanor Berryman-Athey
Luke Porter 
Philip Cohen 

2011

MenWomen
Tom CloseKatherine Rollins
Kouji UrataJustine Schluntz
Tom BoothLucy Spencer
Jack MarriottLinnea Sundberg
James HolderMari Rabie
Joe Northover 
James Jurkiewicz 
Tristan Goodfellow 
Jordan Anderson 
Nick Hasle 
Tom Varley 

2010

MenWomen
Ian OsbandKatherine Rollins
Davis TarwaterClare Kane
Tom CloseAlex Holderness
Kouji UrataNadja Danniger
Tom Booth 
Jack Marriott 
James Holder 
James Soane 
Joe Cruttwell 
Will Allen-Mersh